Headquarter How To Reach Us

Untitled Document
Re-insurance Department
E-mail Fax Telephone Head of Sectors
sherif_elghamrawy@sci-egypt.com
reinsurance@sci-egypt.com
(+202)33368442 (+202)74855255 Mr. Sherif El Ghamrawy
 
IT Department
E-mail Fax Telephone Head of Sector - Director of Public Administration
itgm@sci-egypt.com
wail_tharwat@sci-egypt.com 
(+202)37621759 (+202)37621758 Mr. Wael Tharwat
 
Vehicle Issuance General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Nadab Director of Public Administration
ayman_walee@sci-egypt.com (+202)33365164 (+202)33365164 Mr.  Ayman Walee
 
Vehicle Compensation General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Head of Sector - Director of Public Administration
Tamer_labib@sci-egypt.com (+202)37602734 (+202)33365164 Mr.  Tamer Labib
 
Compulsory Vehicle General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Nadab Director of Public Administration
Suez95@sci-egypt.com (+202)37602734 (+202)37602734 Mr.  Yasser El Prince
 
Maritime Transport General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Head of Sector - Director of Public Administration
cargo@sci-egypt.com (+202)37602258

(+202)37620258

(+202)37608686

Mr. Tarek Qadry
 
Maritime Transport General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Head of Sector - Director of Public Administration
mohamedabdelhafez@sci-egypt.com
financ@sci-egypt.com
(+202)37620258 

(+2)0101409110

(+202)33355219

Mr. Tarek Sanad
 
General Accidents General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Head of Sector - Director of Public Administration
e.alsayed@sci-egypt.com
(+202)33355258  

(+202)33387982

(+202)0105184925

Mr.  Essam Al-Sayed
 
Deputy Accident Compensation General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Director of Public Administration
h.abdin@sci-egypt.com (+202)33355194 (+202)33355194 Ms. Hoda A'bdeen
 
Engineering, Petroleum and Special Risks Insurance General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Head of Sector - Director of Public Administration
eng@sci-egypt.com
moshera_mamon@sci-egypt.com
(+202)33386353 (+202)37602946 Ms. Mosheira Maamoon
 
Engineering Compensation General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Head of Sector - Director of Public Administration
eng_claim@sci-egypt.com
hatem_attia@sci-egypt.com
(+202)33386535 

(+2)0122736318

(+202)37386582

Mr. Hatem A'ttia
Marine Hull General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Head of Sector - Director of Public Administration
ayman_nasef@sci-egypt.com  (+202)37620358 (+202)33355219 Mr. Ayman Nassef
 
Medical Insurance General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Nadab Director of Public Administration
ahmed_fekry@sci-egypt.com
healthcare@sci-egypt.com
(+202)37494588 (+202)37492018 Mr. Ahmed Fekry
 
Medical Insurance General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Nadab Director of Public Administration
ahmedabdelkarim@sci-egypt.com (+202)37494588 

(+202)37492018

(+202)37492069

Mr. Ahmed Abd El Karim
 
Fire and Burglary Issuance Assistant General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Head of Sector - Director of General Department for fire and burglar insurance regulations
aezzat@sci-egypt.com
fire@sci-egypt.com
(+202)33355258

(+202)33387982

Mr. mohamed hassan fargly
 
Fire and Burglary Compensation General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Head of Sector - Director of General Department of Fire Compensation and Robbery
a.hanafy@sci-egypt.com (+202)33355258 (+202)33353065 Mr. Ayman Hanafy
 
Administration Affairs Assistant General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Director of the Department
sadeksami@sci-egypt.com (+202)37492011

(+2)01003611611

(+202)33366318

Mr. Sadeq Sami
 
Training General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Director of the Department

training@sci-egypt.com

(+202)37492674 (+202)37492732 Mr. Mohamed El Sawy
 
Technical Office Deputy Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Director of the Department
Saharelwakeel@sci-egypt.com  (+202)37601053 (+202)33366420 Ms. Sahar Al-Wakeel
 
Legal Affairs General Manager
E-mail Fax Telephone Head of Sector - Director of Public Administration
heshambahaa@sci-egypt.com  Mr. Hesham Bahaa

 

Administrative Annex-Comprehensive Vehicle Division- Compulsory - Comprehensive Compensation 

 
Administrative Annex
Address Fax Telephone
NO:20 Ahmed Khalaf street - City officers - Dokki
(+202)37602734
(+202)37492703
(+2)0101798904 
(+202)33371807
(+2)0101798907
   

 

Greater Cairo Branches

Cairo Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:114 Tahrir St., Dokki, Giza

(+202)37482970

(+202)33382543

Branch Manager

(+202)37601789
Mr. Emad Moawad
(+202)37617540

Email cairo@sci-egypt.com


Heliopolis Triumph Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:2 Sayed Abou Shadi St. Triumph Sq., Heliopolis, Behind Lycée Al-Horreya School

(+202)24179663
(+202)24171695

Branch Manager

(+202)24171681
Mr.Ahmed Abbass
(+2)01223659017
Email teriumf@sci-egypt.com
(+2)0101798906

Heliopolis Al-Ahram Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:15a Al-Ahram St., Heliopolis

(+202)24192221
(+202)24191729-(+202)24191758

Branch Manager

(+202)24911734-

(+202)24911694

Mr.Ehab Al-Tarabani

Email  alahram@sci-egypt.com

(+202)24190207
Shobra Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:17 Dolitian st. First Floor El-Khalafawy square- Shobra

(+202)24585385
(+202)24596915

Branch Manager

(+202)24584057

Mr. Raddi Abdel-Atty


(+202)24586377

Email  shobra@sci-egypt.com

(+202)24594726

Sixth of October Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:21 Bldg, 22 Block, 2nd Neighborhood (G), El Motamayez District, 6th of October City

(+202)38352328
(+202)38351736

Branch Manager

Mr. Mahmoud Regaal

(+2)0101639327-(+202)38351736

Email  6october@sci-egypt.com


Executive Business Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:4 Ibn Al Waleed St, Ibn A'ffan Sq, Dokki

(+202)33360682
(+202)33360683

Branch Manager

(+202)33360684

Mr. Saif-eddin Ibrahim 

. (+202)33360682

Email  regalalamal@sci-egypt.com

(+202)33360685

10th of Ramadan Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:11 Bldg, 2  Jordan Investment Project  

(+2015)3639393
(+2015)3639143

Branch Manager

Mr. Sameer Abo El'ela

(+2015)3639393  (+2)010163928

Email  10RAMADAN@sci-egypt.com


Messadaq Branch

Address Fax Telephone

NO:5 Messadaq Branch, Dokki, front of El Zeraeyeen Hospital 

(+202) 33365289
(+202)33366859

Mr. Gamal Saad Zaghlol

(+2)0123415572

Email  mosadak@sci-egypt.com

(+2)0127435881

 

Nobar Office

Address Fax Telephone

NO:49 Nobar St.  Bab El Louk, Cairo

27942317(+202)

(+2)27942749

Branch Manager

Mr. Sameer Abdel-Sataar

Email Noubar@sci-egypt.com


Down Town Branch

Address Fax Telephone

NO:27 Talat Harb St, Seket El-Fadl Entrance

(+202) 23917684
(+2)2391772-23927296

Branch Manager

Mr. Elsayed Abd El-Hameed Elsayed Moussa

(+2)0102153830

Email downtown@sci-egypt.com


 

Maddi Office

Address Fax Telephone

NO:1 Al-Jazair St., 2nd Floor

(+202) 25193492
(+2)25193493

Branch Manager

Mr. Ehab Abdallah

01001565631

Email maadi@sci-egypt.com

6 October Office

Address Fax Telephone

NO:97 Block, 5th Industrial District, 325 Kilo El-Wahat st.

(+2)38164114

 

Mr. Al-Sayed Abdallah Aly Ghazi

Email 6octoberoffice@sci-egypt.com

Lower Egypt Branches

 
Banha Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:2 Saad Zaghloul St., Banha, Al-Qalyubiyah

(+2013)3261131 (+2013)3256352

Branch Manager

  (+2)0101639329 

Mr. Mohamed Abd-ElHameed Omar 
 (+2)01005669674

Email  banha@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Zagazig Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:91 Saad Zaghloul St., in front of Governorate Bldg

(+2055)2349281 (+2055)2309391

Branch Manager

   

Mr. Hatem Foaad Saied Ahmed

. (+2055)2314100

Email  zakazek@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Shebin El Kom Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:5th Floor, Al Qaothar Tower, Sharaf Sq

(+2048)2223271 (+2048)2232336

Branch Manager

  (+2)0101639059

Mr. Emad-eddin Abdel-Hamid Ismail

. (+2048)2232336

Email  shebeen@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Tanta and Mahla Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:37 Abd El-Halim st.- El-Saraya Building InFront of Tanta Telecom Centre

(+2040)3348896 (+2040)3359379

Branch Manager

  (+2)01001639392

Mr. Hani Salah

(+2040)3337932 - (+2)01001639392

Email tanta@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Al Mansoura Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:35 Al Geish St

(+2050)2310480 (+2050)2312193

Branch Manager

 

 

Mr. Magdy Mokbel Mohamed Sobh    

(+2050)2310480

Email  mansoura@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Kafr El-Sheikh Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:6 Etihad Molak 25th January-Salah Salem Street,Third Floor

04703044493

Branch Manager

 

 

  

Email  

   

Alexandria Region Branches


Alexandria  Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:539 B El Horreya Rd., Glim

(+203)35836783 (+203)35820589

Branch Manager

  (+203)35822315

Mr. Adel Khalil Ibrahim

(+2)0102666045
Email  alex@sci-egypt.com

Al  Ameriya Branch
Address Fax Telephone

Al Ameriya Free Zone

(+203)34481451 (+203)34542157

Branch Manager

  (+203)34481451

Mr. Magdi Ali Hasan 

(+203)34481451

Email  amria@sci-egypt.com

   

Smouha Office, Alexandria
Address Fax Telephone

NO:7 ElBert street - Borg AlKasr No:301, 3rd Floor

(+203)4257981
(+203)4257981

Branch Manager

(+203)4257981

 

Mr. Adel Khalil Ibrahim

(+203)58522214
(+2)0102666045
Email  alex@sci-egypt.com

Email smoha@sci-egypt.com


Damanhour Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:1 AL Samra St., Tawfiq Al-Hakeem Sq

(+2045)3310051

Branch Manager

(+2045)3338560 (+2045)3310061  

Mr. Ashraf Al Hosainy

(+2)01001639397

Email  damnhor@sci-egypt.com

   

Borg El-Arab Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:1 Ali Ibn Abi Taleb st.,Mogawra 6, Bui;ding No:20

034593180

Branch Manager

 

Mr. Ali Ahmed Ali ElHaggar


   

Sultan Hussein Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:25 Sultan Hussein st., Taqatoa El-Shaheed Salah Mostafa, ElMasala,Alexandria

034874720

Branch Manager

 


   

 

Canal and Red Sea Region Branches

 
Damietta Branch
Address Fax Telephone

Al-Modierya and AbdelAal Helmi St., Dr. Al-Zayat Bldg

(+2057)2227116 (+2057)2227116

Branch Manager

  (+2057)2227115

Mr. Ayman Ahmed Mohamed EL-Refaei 

(+2057)2227115

Email  domiat@sci-egypt.com

  (+2057)1639267

 
Ain Sukhna Port Branch
Address Fax Telephone

TEDA Chinese Company, Administrative Bldg., Sukhna Industrial Zone

  0102153816

 
Port Said Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:3 Orabi & Abou Al-Feda St., Shark District

(+2066)3322631 (+2066)3239621

Branch Manager

  (+2066)3323672

Mr. Abdel-Fattah Ibrahim Mesharafa

. (+2066)3335121

Email portsaid@sci-egypt.com

  (+2066)3333769

 
Ismailia  Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:144 Tahrir St., Ismailia,  in front of Governorate Bldg

(+2064)3916527 (+2064)3913199

Branch Manager

  (+2064)3921771

Mr. Fathallah Mahmoud Ibrahim

(+2064)3913199 - (+2064)3921771

Email  ismalia@sci-egypt.com

  (+2)0101639298

 
Suez Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:325 Al Geish St., Al-Yasmin Tower

(+2062)3196640 (+2062)3192511

Branch Manager

  (+2062)3197131

Mr. Amgad Fwaaz

0121999818

Email  suez@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Hurghada Branch
Address Fax Telephone

El-Nasr street next to El-Dahar Telecom,Hurghada

(+2065)3551412 -(+2065)3551414 - (+2065)3551416 - (+2065)3551417 - (+2065)3551419

Branch Manager

 

Mr. Gamal Abdel-Aziz Abdel-Galil

Email  hergada@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Suez Adabiya Office
Address Fax Telephone

Five Stars Mills Infront of Biskool, Adabiya, Suez

  012770524650

Branch Manager

   

Mr. Mohamed Salah Mohamed Ashour

01120751274

Email  eladabiya@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Sharm El-Sheikh Branch
Address Fax Telephone

No.9 Naama Bay, Sharm El-Sheikh

   

Branch Manager

   

Mrs. Magda El-Safty

010015153771

Email  sharmelsheikh@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Damietta Port Office
Address Fax Telephone

Damietta Port, Investment Building, First Floor, Damietta

   

Branch Manager

   

Mr. Raouf Salem - Mr. Mohamed ElGhobary

Email  menadomiat@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Ismailia 2 Branch
Address Fax Telephone

Third Floor, El-Ashry Building, Shecin El-Kom

   

Branch Manager

   

Mrs. Magda El-Safty

010015153771

Email  ismaliaoffice@sci-egypt.com

   

 

Upper Egypt Branches

Region General Manager
Mr. Safwat Ahmed Almehany Albarody
(+2088)2347777 ت
 
Menia Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:9 Al Gomhoria St., Palace Sq., Miami Center Tower

(+2086)2372498 (+2086)2372498

Branch Manager

 

 

Mr. Mohamed Abdel-Aziz

(+2086)2368995 - (+2)0102730131

Email menia@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Assiut Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:128 Al-gomhoria, Al Marwa Tower

(+2088)2303500 (+2088)2303500

Branch Manager

(+2088)23013600 (+2088)2303600

Mr. Safwat Ahmed Almehany Albarody

(+2)0101639258 -(+2)0101639259

Email  assut@sci-egypt.com

  (+2088)2303700 -(+2088)2303800

 
Sohag Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:87 Al Mahatta St., Al-Jazeeri Tower

(+2093)2333782 (+2093)2333781

Branch Manager

Mr. Hazem Sayed Abdel Baqi

 

 

ت(+2)0105225736

Email  sohag@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Luxor Branch
Address Fax Telephone

First Floor in front of Luxor Security Directorate, Al Fairoz District

(+2095)2370394 (+2095) 2284886

Branch Manager

   

Mr. Mohamed Salah-Eddin Ibrahim Khashaba  

. (+2095) 2284886 - (+2)0101487552

Email  louxr@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Aswan Branch
Address Fax Telephone

Ali Eisa St., in front of Firaq Al-amn Buildings

(+2097)2311801 (+2097)2440089 - (+2097)2440087

Branch Manager

 

 

Mr. Tarek Eid

(+2)01001639265

Email  aswan@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Fayoum Branch
Address Fax Telephone

NO:17 El Horreya, Al Knorniesh, Bandar El Fayoum

(+2084) 6314136 (+2084)6314137

Branch Manager

 

 

Mr. Taha Bahgat Moustafa Ismail

Email  tahabahgat@sci-egypt.com

   

 
Beni Sweif Branch
Address Fax Telephone

Borg ElQayoum-Mohamed Metwali ElSharaawi street

08202215292

Branch Manager

 

 

   

Compulsory Vehicle Koshk Insurance






















Branch The name Name of the manager Mobile E-mail
The main branch Unit Gomrok ElMatar Ahmed Abdullah 01147645254 manfaz909@sci-egypt.net
Unit ElQetae ElAam Nabil Hassan Younes 01092657939 manfaz910@sci-egypt.com
Unit ElTebeen Ahmed Mahmoud Mohamed 01013931533 manfaz917@sci-egypt.com
Unit Nasr City Ahmed Hassan Zinedine 01148062924 manfaz923@sci-egypt.com
Unit Maadi Mohammed Shaker Mahmoud 01144160233 manfaz924@sci-egypt.com
Unit Nozha Mohammed Walid Ramadan 01127399161 manfaz925@sci-egypt.com
Unit ElHadaek Ahmed Ramadan Abdullah 01128040045 manfaz926@sci-egypt.com
Unit Abboud Ahmed Mahmoud Abdel Razek 01110749554 manfaz927@sci-egypt.com
Unit Basateen Ahmed Ibrahim Mohamed El-Sayed 01065858542 manfaz928@sci-egypt.com
Unit Misr ElGdeeda Mohamed Ahmed Ali Ahmed 01148973891 manfaz929@sci-egypt.com
Unit Ain El Sira Mohamed Ahmed Mahmoud 01027611772 manfaz930@sci-egypt.com
Unit Sherouk Mohammed Hassan Club 01117271843 manfaz931@sci-egypt.com
Unit Katameya Ahmad Assaad Awad 01287812545 manfaz932@sci-egypt.com
Unit ElAmeryah Ayman Hassan El-Baradei 01009222950 manfaz934@sci-egypt.com
Unit ElWaily Ali Sami Ali 01008291883 manfaz936@sci-egypt.com
Unit Hawamdia Islam Lutfi Sayed Abdel Maksoud 01110373708 manfaz938@sci-egypt.com
Unit Shubra Al Khaimah Khalid Munir Ahmed Ahmed 01287266983 manfaz966@sci-egypt.com
Unit Khanka Hussein Ismail Mustafa Ibrahim 01092475176 manfaz967@sci-egypt.com
Unit Hadaek ElAhram Mohammed Salameh Mr. Salama 01119951914 manfaz811@sci-egypt.net
Unit Helwan Mustafa Saeed Mohammed Tantawi 01019002250 manfaz970@sci-egypt.com
Unit NasrCity2 Tamer Wageeh Ahmed Shaltoot 01157530300
Unit Qatamya2 Ahmed Abd El-Razek Mahmoud 01110749554
Unit Arab Johayna ElSayed Hassan ElSayed Afifi 01147589933
Unit ElKodah Club Ahmed Abdallah Abd ElMoatmed 01147645254
Unit ElSalam Khaled Mohammed Mostafa 01000264681
Unit Sherouk2 Mohammed Hazem Kasem 01120931564
Unit Saloum1 Sahdy Mostafa Mahmoud Mohammed 01121434847
Unit Saloum2 Kamal Mohammed Kamal 01201249091
Unit ElSaff Mohamed Mahmoud Abd ElShafook 01142728315
Unit 6October Club Sayed Khairy Saadi Fawaz 01141970933
Unit Darasa Marwan Mohsen Mahmoud 01274809996
Unit Gezirah Emad Essam Abd ElQader 01007150004
Unit Mokattam Ahmed Ali Ahmed 01099757298
Unit Atabba Ayman Mostafa Abd ElGhani 01147157795
Unit Shorta Mahmoud Soliman Sayed 01099785683
Unit Dwiea Ismail Mahmoud Ismail 01155870422
Unit ElSawah Mahmoud Fathy Abd ElFattah 01156864622 manfaz970@sci-egypt.com
Unit Helwan 01019002250
Benha branch Unit Banha Reza Hejazi Abdel Razek 01009886103 manfaz950@sci-egypt.com
Unit Tookh Islam Mohamed Tawfiq 01111557553 manfaz951@sci-egypt.com
Unit ElBagoor Ibrahim Desouky Abd ElAziz 01020787678
Port Said branch Unit Port Said Mahmoud Youssef 01212358450 manfaz945@sci-egypt.com
Ismailia branch Unit Ismailia Tariq Atif Mustafa brave 01228878314 manfaz915@sci-egypt.com
Unit ElTal ElKabeer Mohamed Mohamed students 01000902254 manfaz935@sci-egypt.com
Unit Abu Souyer Mohiuddin Mahmud Muhammad 01011116540 manfaz992@sci-egypt.com
Unit Othmathon Ismailia Mahmoud ElZaher Haggag 01008077466
Unit Suez Canal Ahmed Ahmed Hosny Ahmed 01117502394
Zagazig Branch Unit Hehia Ahmed Mohamed Gamal 01286412089 manfaz803@sci-egypt.net
Unit Zagazig Mr. Mohamed Ramadan 01223884757 manfaz933@sci-egypt.com
Unit Deyarb Negm Mr. Mohamed El-Sayed 01000517558 manfaz942@sci-egypt.com
Unit Faqous Rueda Mohammed Issa 01285394693 manfaz943@sci-egypt.com
Mr. Ahmed Saleh 01007393388 manfaz943@sci-egypt.com
Unit Bilbes passage Mohammed Saeed Ahmed Abdul Khaleq 01288345635 manfaz946@sci-egypt.com
Unit Kafr Saqr Mohammed Abdel-Raouf Abdul Rahman 01025359735 manfaz979@sci-egypt.com
Unit Abu Hammad Mustafa Mohammed Hussein 01008040837 manfaz980@sci-egypt.com
Unit Zagazig2 ElSayed Mohammed Hossam ElDin 01000668855
Unit Menya ElKamh Raqi Talaat Abd ElMonsef 01028202347
Unit Abo Kbeer Mohamed Saeed Salah Mahmoud 01270821902
Unit Hosaynya Magdy Abd El Rahman 01025200046
Tenth of Ramadan Branch Unit Tenth of Ramadan Mahmoud Hanafi Tawfiq Saad 01019152775 manfaz940@sci-egypt.com
Suez Branch Unit Suez Amr Abdel-Salam Ghraib 01120728494 manfaz919@sci-egypt.com
Unit Naql Suez Mohammed Ghareeb Abd ElSalam
Hurghada Branch Unit Hurghada Mahmoud Salem Mohammed Ali 01008380013 manfaz916@sci-egypt.com
Alexandria Branch Unit Neqabet ElMohandessin manfaz806@sci-egypt.net
Unit Ibis Mahmoud Mttefy 01110411338 manfaz914@sci-egypt.com
Unit Muharram Bek Sara Mostafa Mohammad 01094042297 manfaz918@sci-egypt.com
Unit Burj Al Arab Mustafa Mahmoud 01116934460 manfaz939@sci-egypt.com
Unit Smouha Club Alia Ali Abdul Lallah 01228008018 manfaz948@sci-egypt.com
Unit Tosson Ahmed Amin 01003319195
Unit El-Agami Mohamed Fawzy Abd El Baki 01027579726
Unit Nady Smoha Aliaa Ali Abdallah 01228008018 manfaz948@sci-egypt.com
Damanhur branch Unit Abu Matamir Wael Ahmed Ali 01016615150 manfaz804@sci-egypt.net
Unit Kafr Al-Dawar Ashraf Ali Ahmed Mr. 01002239957 manfaz805@sci-egypt.net
Unit Damanhour Walid Ahmed Mohammed Fathi 01274085819 manfaz949@sci-egypt.com
Unit Desouk Mustafa Saad Eddin Ibrahim 01012151214 manfaz994@sci-egypt.com
Unit Sidi Salem Mohammed Adel Youssef 01229994626 manfaz995@sci-egypt.com
Unit Mahmodya Karima Zaki Jamaludin 01206322025 manfaz807@sci-egypt.net
Unit Kafr El-Sheikh Ahmed Mohammed Abdel Gawad 01094547851 manfaz996@sci-egypt.com
Unit Delengat Ali Fathy Ali Abd ElSalam 01124900795
Unit Rasheed Emad Ahmed Ahmed Bayoumi 01017029517
Unit Hamool Mazen Mostafa 01000904131
Unit Badr Mohamed Fathy Ali 01091533142
Unit Itai ElBarood Mahmoud Hammad Mohamed 01006800704
Unit Kafr El-Sheikh Ahmed Mohamed Abd El Gawad 01094547851 manfaz996@sci-egypt.com
Shebin Branch Unit Shebin Ahmed Mohamed Rabie 01008314729 manfaz937@sci-egypt.com
Bader Saeed Radwan 01061380455 manfaz937@sci-egypt.com
Unit Ashmoun Wajih Ahmed exclusive Shendi 01068142373 manfaz890@sci-egypt.com
Unit Mnoof Ahmed Mohamed Rabea 01008314729 manfaz941@sci-egypt.com
Tanta Branch Unit Besion Ismail Ibrahim Ismail 01022878910 manfaz908@sci-egypt.net
Unit Mahala Mohammed Abdel-Lifter 01119837570 manfaz920@sci-egypt.com
Unit Tanta Amr Mohamed Taha 01063806003 manfaz921@sci-egypt.com
Ahmed Ali 01090084097 manfaz921@sci-egypt.com
Unit Zefta Zaki Abdullah, Abbas 01003538779 manfaz981@sci-egypt.com
Unit New Tanta Mr. Zarif Islam Beauty 01203667715 manfaz984@sci-egypt.com
Unit Berket ElSabae Ahmed Abdullah 01094008183 manfaz808@sci-egypt.net
Unit Kafr El Zayat passage Alaa al-Sharqawi 01019785476 manfaz990@sci-egypt.com
Unit Kattor Ahmed Hassan Mourad 01094409542
Unit ElSanta Sameh Mohammed Farag Kharbosh 01226867605
Unit Samanood Mohanad Hesham Eissa 01286887977
Damietta branch Unit New Damietta Ahmed Magdy Saad 01004176152 manfaz997@sci-egypt.com
Unit Damietta Waleed Mohsen Abd El Aziz 01090022663
Unit Farskoor Abd El Rahman Mohamed Rashad 01012624640
Mansoura Branch Unit Mansoura Mohamed Yousry enacted enacted Kholi 01017920998 manfaz998@sci-egypt.com
Unit Senbalween Mohamed Tharwat Mostafa 01092964440
Unit Meet Ghamr Islam ElSaeed Ibrahim 01144057483
Unit Sherbeen Islam ElSaeed Mohamed Soliman 01099759291
Unit Belqas Osama Mohamed Arafat 01020652324
Unit Dakrans Ahmed Hassan Ahmed 01021559956
Unit Manzla Ahmed Mahmoud 01026264543
Assiut branch Unit Assiut University Mohammed Abdel-Hamid Ahmed 01098995487 manfaz954@sci-egypt.com
Unit Abu Tig Ismail Mohammed Abdel-Ghani 01112325353 manfaz956@sci-egypt.com
Unit Quseya Amr Maher Abdul Hafeez Attiya 01019322326 manfaz957@sci-egypt.com
Unit New Assiut Haitham Mohamed Abd EL Tawab 01099445555
Sohag branch Unit Tahta Khalid Mohammed 01145416603 manfaz944@sci-egypt.com
Unit Gerga Ali Hassan al-Hussein 01095172372 manfaz947@sci-egypt.com
Unit central Sohag Mahmoud Mohammed Mahmoud Sholkamy 01221016816 manfaz968@sci-egypt.com
Unit Kawthar Islam Ahmed Ibrahim 01010085212
Luxor Branch Unit Ras Gharib Sara Mohamed Mohamed Hamdan 01090860541 manfaz903@sci-egypt.net
Unit Luxor Ramadan Ali 01064938668 manfaz912@sci-egypt.com
Unit Esna Mohamed Mohamed Gad Dawy 01114088552 manfaz913@sci-egypt.com
Unit Qena Ahmed Gamal Eddin Hussein Abu Zeid 01060373316 manfaz922@sci-egypt.com
Unit Nagae Hammadi Hatem Abdel Qader Abdel-Raouf 01144673478 manfaz973@sci-egypt.com
Unit Qurna passage Mohamed Hassan 01008076090 manfaz999@sci-egypt.net
Unit Qena2 Ahmed Gaber Mohammed Ahmed 01009745814
Unit Sfaga 01099772706
Unit qurna Mahmoud Thabet Hussein 01008076090 manfaz999@sci-egypt.com
Aswan branch Unit Aswan Ahmed Mohsen Abdel-Latif 01226702821 manfaz974@sci-egypt.com
Unit Edfu Mohammed Omar Jamal Dawy 01121384495 manfaz975@sci-egypt.com
Unit Kom Ombo Awad Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed Ali 01123408149 manfaz976@sci-egypt.com
Unit Darwa Abdul Rahman Abu Bakar 01128820023 manfaz976@sci-egypt.com
Minya branch Unit Malawi Tarek El Sawy 01096921514 manfaz911@sci-egypt.com
Unit Maghagha Mostafa Ashraf 01115079263
Unit Samaloot Maged Malak 01278512008
Unit Abo Korkas Ahmed Mohamed Abd ElAzeem 01062229540
Unit Menya Mohamed Shawky Mohamed Youssef 01068901010
Unit Beni Mazar Mostafa Mahmoud Ahmed 01099839634
Fayoum Branch Unit Fayoum Mohammed Abdel-Rahman Mahmoud 01015650501 manfaz985@sci-egypt.com
Unit Etsa Mahmoud Ahmed Maher 01113985152 manfaz986@sci-egypt.com
Unit Tamiya Mohamed Adel Abdul Wahab 01157863955 manfaz987@sci-egypt.com
Unit Senoras Mohammed Abu al-Harith friend 01152089732 manfaz988@sci-egypt.com
Unit Beba Khaled Ezzat Ahmed
Unit Bani Sweif Hassan Sedik Shaaban
Unit Abshwai Osama Mahmoud Shaaban 01007989797
Unit ElAlaama Ahmed Samir Sayed Arafat 01129103888
Sharm ElSheikh branch Unit Sharm ElSheikh
Unit ElToor Fatima ElZahraa 01098119691